main page
св€зьe-mail www.womenfootball.ruguestbookforum
Russian women's championshipRussian women's CupWomen's football teamsTournamentsNational teamsFotogaleryLinks
 
 

 

XIX RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
2010

TOP DIVISION


# Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 W D L GF-GA Pts
1 "Rossiyanka"
(Moscovskaya oblast)
1:0
3:1
1:0
4:2
4:0
3:2
4:0
3:1
5:1
0:1
4:1
6:0
6:1
3:1
3:1
3:1
5:1
6:0
4:0
5:0
3:1
4:0
5:0
6:0
23 0 1 91:1569
2 "Energy"
(Voronezh)
0:1
1:3
0:1
2:4
0:3
1:3
3:2
3:1
0:2
3:2
3:3
1:0
6:1
4:0
1:0
4:0
2:0
1:1
5:1
3:0
2:0
4:1
8:0
2:0
15 2 7 59:2947
3 "Zvezda-2005"
(Perm)
0:4
2:3
0:4
1:3
3:0
3:1
2:3
1:3
2:0
0:1
1:1
2:0
2:0
0:2
3:0
1:0
6:2
4:1
4:1
3:0
3:0
4:0
2:0
2:0
15 1 8 51:2946
4 "SHVSM Izmailovo"
(Moscow)
1:5
1:0
1:4
0:6
2:0
2:3
3:3
0:1
0:2
1:0
1:1
0:2
1:0
2:0
4:2
1:1
1:0
3:0
1:0
6:1
3:0
1:1
2:0
1:1
12 5 7 38:3341
5 "Ryazan-VDV"
(Ryazan)
1:6
1:3
1:3
1:3
1:6
0:4
0:1
0:4
0:2
2:0
0:3
0:1
0:1
0:2
2:4
1:1
5:1
2:0
3:1
0:1
1:0
1:2
4:0
2:0
7 1 16 28:4922
6 "UOR-Zvezda"
(Zvenigorod)
1:5
0:6
0:4
0:5
0:2
1:1
1:5
0:3
2:6
1:4
1:4
0:3
0:1
0:3
0:1
1:6
1:5
0:2
1:3
1:0
1:0
2:1
2:0
4:0
5 1 18 20:7016
7 "Kubanochka"
(Krasnodar)
1:3
0:4
0:5
0:6
0:2
1:4
0:8
0:2
0:3
0:4
0:2
0:2
0:3
1:1
0:2
1:1
0:1
2:1
0:4
0:2
0:1
2:1
0:2
0:4
1 2 21 7:695

 

First round

1 tour

17 april
"Kubanochka" Ц "SHVSM Izmailovo"
"Ryazan-VDV" Ц "UOR-Zvezda"

 
0:3
5:1

 
(Korovkina N. 44', 67', Komarova G. 88')
(Polyakova A. 21', Isaeva Y. 32', Gorbacheva E. (pen.) 43', 70', Mashina O. 57' - Osipova N. 22')

18 april
"Zvezda-2005" Ц "Energy"

 
3:0

 
(Dyatel V. 35', Zapotichnaya Y. 55' (o.g.), Apanaschenko D. 80')

2 tour

21 april
"UOR-Zvezda" Ц "Kubanochka"

 
1:0

 
(Akimova A. 20')

19 may
"Zvezda-2005" Ц "Ryazan-VDV"

 
2:0

 
(Kurochkina O. 61', 78' (pen.))

5 october
"SHVSM Izmailovo" - "Rossiyanka"

 
0:6

 
(Morozova E. I. 32', 87', Shmachkova O. 50', Petrova O. 64', 89', Letushova O. 78')

3 tour

25 april
"Kubanochka" Ц "Rossiyanka"
 
"UOR-Zvezda" - "Energy"
"Ryazan-VDV" - "SHVSM Izmailovo"

 
1:3
 
0:2
0:1

 
(Poryadina O. 57' (o.g.) - Russkikh N. 60', Ogbiagbevha E. 69' (pen.), Morozova E. I. 72')
(Danilova E. 43', Ryabinicheva O. 90')
(Rogova A. 74')

4 tour

29 april
"Energy" - "Kubanochka"
"SHVSM Izmailovo" - "UOR-Zvezda"
"Rossiyanka" - "Zvezda-2005"

 
2:0
1:0
4:0

 
(Danilova E. 65', Bell D. 89')
(Tsidikova S. 86')
(Ogbiagbevha E. 4' (pen.), Morozova E. I. 54', Mokshanova N. 66', Petrova O. 70')

5 tour

3 may
"Ryazan-VDV" Ц "Energy"
 
"UOR-Zvezda" - "Rossiyanka"
 
 
"Kubanochka" - "Zvezda-2005"

 
1:6
 
1:5
 
 
0:3

 
(Sanina Z. 20' - Pekur L. 25', 34', 41', Danilova E. 52', 69', Emeliyanova Y. 81')
(Osipova N. 63' (pen.) - Morozova Ek. 6', 15', Skotnikova T. 36', Letushova O. 61', Ogbiagbevha E. 85')
(Dyatel V. 13', 52', Kurochkina O. 37')

6 tour

8 may
"Zvezda-2005" Ц "UOR-Zvezda"
 
 
"Rossiyanka" - "Ryazan-VDV"
 
 
"Energy" - "SHVSM Izmailovo"

 
6:2
 
 
6:1
 
 
0:2

 
(Kurochkina O. 8', 21', 70', Apanaschenko D. 10', Dyatel V. 44', Savchenkova V. 68' - Cholovyaga A. 63', Akimova A. 74')
(Skotnikova T. 16', 60, Ogbiagbevha E. 21', Morozova E. I. 47', Mokshanova N. 52', Letushova O. 90+' - Sanina Z. 76')
(Shegaleva E. 66', Rogova A. 78')

7 tour

12 may
"Ryazan-VDV" - "Kubanochka"
"SHVSM Izmailovo" - "Zvezda-2005"
"Energy" - "Rossiyanka"

 
1:0
0:2
0:1

 
(Polyakova A. 66')
(Zangieva S. 25', Apanaschenko D. 58')
(Petrova O. 2')

 

Second round

8 tour

16 may
"Kubanochka" Ц "Rossiyanka"
 
"UOR-Zvezda" - "Energy"
"SHVSM Izmailovo" - "Ryazan-VDV"

 
0:4
 
1:1
2:0

 
(Letushova O. 36', Morozova E. I. 49', Skotnikova T. 61', Shmachkova O. 87' (pen.))
(Koltakova N. 53' - Tsukanova L. 68')
(Rodionova A. 42', Sochneva E. 87')

9 tour

23 may
"Rossiyanka" - "SHVSM Izmailovo"
 
"Kubanochka" - "UOR-Zvezda"
 
"Zvezda-2005" - "Ryazan-VDV"

 
5:1
 
1:2
 
0:2

 
(Skotnikova T. 19', Mokshanova N. 37', Petrova O. 53', 58', Ogbiagbevha E. 78' - Tsidikova S. 4')
(Romanenko T. 13' - Koltakova N. 3', Cholovyaga A. 90')
(Gorbacheva E. 26', Drobysheva M. 64')

10 tour

27 may
"Energy" Ц "Zvezda-2005"
 
"Ryazan-VDV" - "UOR-Zvezda"

 
1:3
 
2:0

 
(Danilova E. 4' - Apanaschenko D. 11', 21', Kurochkina O. 24')
(Gorbacheva E. 16', Isaeva Y. 57')

9 october
"Kubanochka" Ц "SHVSM Izmailovo"

 
0:2

 
(Stepanenko E. 39', 90')

11 tour

31 may
"UOR-Zvezda" - "Zvezda-2005"
 
"Ryazan-VDV" - "Rossiyanka"
 
"SHVSM Izmailovo" - "Energy"

 
1:4
 
1:3
 
2:3

 
(Cholovyaga A. 87' - Ananyeva T. 6' (o.g.), O'Rurk D. 28', Leyva F. 42', Gorshkova A. 90')
(Belikova T. 90' - Shmachkova O. 34', Morozova E. I. 48', Skotnikova T. 81')
(Rogova A. 33' (pen.), Korovkina N. 35' - Parente A. 67' (pen.), Terekhova E. 78', Danilova E. 90')

12 tour

4 june
"Kubanochka" - "Energy"
 
"SHVSM Izmailovo" - "UOR-Zvezda"
"Zvezda-2005" - "Rossiyanka"

 
1:4
 
3:0
2:3

 
(Korneychenko Y. 3' - Tsukanova L. 8', 27', Ryabinicheva O. 34', Terekhova E. 63')
(Popova M. 21', Rogova A. 30', 90')
(Kurochkina O. 20' (pen.), Tsybutovich K. 60' Ц Skotnikova T. 19', 42', 58')

13 tour

8 june
"Energy" - "Ryazan-VDV"
 
"Rossiyanka" - "UOR-Zvezda"

 
4:0
 
6:0

 
(Ryabinicheva O. 63', Danilova E. 85', 87', Terekhova E. 90')
(Kharchenko N. 7', Dmitrenko E. 24', 22', Ogbiagbevha E. 70', 78', Letushova O. 87')

9 june
"Zvezda-2005" - "Kubanochka"

 
4:0

 
(Kurochkina O. 36', Dyatel V. 48', 62', Leyva F. 57')

14 tour

12 june
"SHVSM Izmailovo" - "Zvezda-2005"
"Rossiyanka" - "Energy"

 
1:0
3:1

 
(Stepanenko E. 70')
(Skotnikova T. 22', Kharchenko N. 27', Petrova O. 83' - Ryabinicheva O. 53')

16 june
"Kubanochka" Ц "Ryazan-VDV"

 
0:4

 
(Drobysheva M. 2', Gorbacheva E. 45', Mashina O. 51', Polyakova A. 78')

15 tour

28 june
"Energy" - "Kubanochka"
 
 
"Rossiyanka" - "Zvezda-2005"

 
8:0
 
 
4:0

 
(Ryabinicheva O. 16', Pekur L. 38', Danilova E. 48', 90', Parente A. 69', Emeliyanova Y. 75', Saenko M. 82', Andone L. 89' (o.g.))
(Ogbiagbevha E. 1', 90', Tsybutovich K. 21' (o.g.), Mokshanova N. 29')

13 october
"UOR-Zvezda" - "SHVSM Izmailovo"

 
1:6

 
(Akimova A. 18' - Fomina E. 25', 29' (pen.), Korovkina N. 39', Chukisova I. 47', Rodionova A. 83', Stepanenko E. 89')

16 tour

3 july
"SHVSM Izmailovo" - "Rossiyanka"
"Ryazan-VDV" - "Zvezda-2005"

 
1:0
0:3

 
(Popova M. 47')
(Barbashina N. 52', Kurochkina O. 63', Dyachkova M. 69')

5 october
"UOR-Zvezda" - "Kubanochka"

 
4:0

 
(Yakupova L. 8', 81', Koltakova N. 55', Ziyastinova E. 69')

17 tour

8 july
"Zvezda-2005" - "UOR-Zvezda"
 
"Rossiyanka" - "Ryazan-VDV"
 
"SHVSM Izmailovo" - "Energy"

 
4:1
 
3:1
 
3:3

 
(Barbashina N. 16', Kurochkina O. 18', 86', 90' - Osipova N. 41')
(Kozhnikova A. 53', Mokshanova N. 55', 68' - Belikova T. 20')
(Komarova G. 38', Korovkina N. 67', 73' - Danilova E. 8', Ryabinicheva O. 81', Pekur L. 82')

18 tour

13 july
"UOR-Zvezda" - "SHVSM Izmailovo"
"Kubanochka" - "Energy"
"Zvezda-2005" - "Rossiyanka"

 
0:1
0:2
1:3

 
(Korovkina N. 4')
(Ryabinicheva O. 47', Veselukha K. 72' (o.g.))
(Kurochkina O. 5' - Ogbiagbevha E. 14', 80', Mokshanova N. 41')

19 tour

21 july
"Rossiyanka" - "SHVSM Izmailovo"
 
"Ryazan-VDV" - "Zvezda-2005"
"Kubanochka" - "UOR-Zvezda"

 
4:1
 
0:1
0:2

 
(Skotnikova T. 4', Ogbiagbevha E. 16', Kozhnikova A. 20', Mokshanova N. 32' - Rodionova A. 66')
(Dyatel V. 23')
(Yakupova L. 7', 45')

20 tour

25 july
"Ryazan-VDV" - "Kubanochka"
"Energy" - "Rossiyanka"

 
2:0
0:1

 
(Isaeva Y. 27', Belikova T. 63')
(Mokshanova N. 44')

26 july
"Zvezda-2005" Ц "SHVSM Izmailovo"

 
1:1

 
(Barbashina N. 48' - Dyachkova M. (o.g.) 56')

21 tour

30 july
"Energy" - "Ryazan-VDV"
"UOR-Zvezda" - "Rossiyanka"
 
"Kubanochka" - "Zvezda-2005"

 
1:0
0:4
 
0:2

 
(Pekur L. 10')
(Mokshanova N. 2', Morozova E. I. 10', Skotnikova T. 27' (pen.), Ogbiagbevha E. 58')
(Apanaschenko D. 18', Kurochkina O. 28')

22 tour

3 august
"Energy" - "UOR-Zvezda"
 
"SHVSM Izmailovo" - "Ryazan-VDV"

 
5:1
 
4:2

 
(Danilova E. 5', 15', 59', Pekur L. 43', Emeliyanova Y. 76' - Kazakova M. 38')
(Stepanenko E. 6', Korovkina N. 17', Tsidikova S. 41' (pen.), Chukisova I. 73' - Sanina Z. 19', Polyakova A. 68')

29 september (среда)
"Rossiyanka" - "Kubanochka"

 
6:0

 
(Nyandeni N. 5', 30' (pen.), Petrova O. 10', Skotnikova T. 26', Andone L. 39' (o.g.), Ogbiagbevha E. 78')

23 tour

6 august
"SHVSM Izmailovo" - "Kubanochka"

 
1:1

 
(Popova M. 22' - Romanenko T. 61')

8 august (воскресенье)
"Zvezda-2005" - "Energy"
 
"UOR-Zvezda" - "Ryazan-VDV"

 
2:3
 
1:3

 
(Kurochkina O. 31', Boychenko O. 87' - Pekur L. 11', 24', Danilova E. 33')
(Ploskonenko N. 45' - Belikova T. 49', Mashina O. 67', Bukashkina L. 81')

24 tour

13 august
"UOR-Zvezda" - "Zvezda-2005"
"Energy" - "SHVSM Izmailovo"

 
0:3
1:0

 
(Suslova E. 40', Tsybutovich K. 64', Fomina Y. 75')
(Bosikova N. 90')

11 september
"Ryazan-VDV" - "Rossiyanka"

 
1:3

 
(Polyakova A. 32' - Ogbiagbevha E. 12', Morozova E. I. 40', Slonova A. 45')

25 tour

13 june
"Kubanochka" Ц "Ryazan-VDV"

 
2:1

 
(Romanenko T. 53', Odintsova R. 90' - Gorbacheva E. 37')

29 august
"Zvezda-2005" - "SHVSM Izmailovo"
"Rossiyanka" - "Energy"

 
2:0
4:2

 
(Dyatel V. 37', 53')
(Morozova E. I. 33', Ogbiagbevha E. 44', 79', 85' - Gorbacheva E. 53', Danilova E. 62')

26 tour

19 september
"Ryazan-VDV" - "Energy"
 
"Rossiyanka" - "UOR-Zvezda"
 
"Zvezda-2005" - "Kubanochka"

 
0:4
 
5:0
 
2:0

 
(Terekhova E. 18', Ryabinicheva O. 52', Pekur L. 79', Parente A. 90')
(Ogbiagbevha E. 21', 24', 33', Mokshanova N. 27', Nyandeni N. 58')
(Kurochkina O. 37', Andone L. 58' (o.g.))

27 tour

26 september
"Energy" - "UOR-Zvezda"
"Ryazan-VDV" - "SHVSM Izmailovo"
"Rossiyanka" - "Kubanochka"

 
3:0
1:1
5:0

 
(Bosikova N. 29', 44', Terekhova E. 51')
(Mashina O. 44' (pen.) - Popova M. 90')
(Ogbiagbevha E. 14', 28', Shmachkova O. 35', Petrova O. 63', Slonova A. 79')

28 tour

30 september
"UOR-Zvezda" - "Ryazan-VDV"

 
1:0

 
(Ploskonenko N. 9')

17 october
"Energy" - "Zvezda-2005"
 
"SHVSM Izmailovo" - "Kubanochka"

 
3:1
 
1:1

 
(Emeliyanova Y. 4', Zapotichnaya Y. 9', Ryabinicheva O. 85' (pen.) - Ruiz M. 11')
(Stepanenko E. 71' - Romanenko T. 73')