main page
св€зьe-mail www.womenfootball.ruguestbookforum
Russian women's championshipRussian women's CupWomen's football teamsTournamentsNational teamsFotogaleryLinks
 
 

 

XVIII RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
2009

TOP DIVISION

# Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 W D L GF-GA Pts
1 "Zvezda-2005"
(Perm)
2:1
1:3
4:2
1:0
4:0
1:0
4:0
3:2
7:0
6:1
10:1
3:0
11 0 1 46:1033
2 "Rossiyanka"
(Moscovskaya oblast)
1:2
3:1
3:0
3:0
0:0
3:0
2:2
3:1
1:1
5:1
4:0
3:0
8 3 1 31:827
3 "Energy"
(Voronezh)
2:4
0:1
0:3
0:3
0:1
1:0
2:0
2:1
5:2
2:0
4:1
2:0
7 0 5 20:1621
4 "ShVSM Izmailovo"
(Moscow)
0:4
0:1
0:0
0:3
1:0
0:1
    1:2
3:0
1:0
5:0
1:1
3:0
5 2 5 15:1217
5 "Ryazan-VDV"
(Ryazan)
0:4
2:3
2:2
1:3
0:2
1:2
2:1
0:3
    2:1
4:0
2:0
3:0
5 1 6 19:2116
6 "UOR-Zvezda"
(Zvenigorod)
0:7
1:6
1:1
1:5
2:5
0:2
0:1
0:5
1:2
0:4
0:3
3:0
1 1 10 9:414
7 "Lada"
(Togliatti)
1:10
0:3
0:4
0:3
1:4
0:2
1:1
0:3
0:2
0:3
3:0
0:3
1 1 10 6:384

 

First round

1 tour

7 may
"Zvezda-2005" Ц "Lada"
 
 
"UOR-Zvezda" - "Rossiyanka"
"ShVSM Izmailovo" - "Energy"

 
10:1
 
 
1:1
1:0

 
(Savchenkova V. 11', Zinchenko N. 11', Kurochkina O. 17', 30', 82', 86', Sergaeva O. 23', Dyatel V. 33', Apanashenko D. 85', 90' - Rodionova A. 75')
(Yakupova L. 23' - Shmachkova O. 64')
(Shegaleva E. 37')

2 tour

14 may
"Energy" Ц "Rossiyanka"
"Ryazan-VDV" - "ShVSM Izmailovo"
 
"UOR-Zvezda" - "Lada"

 
0:3
2:1
 
0:3

 
(Morozova E.I. 45', Petrova O. 58', Danilova E. 60')
(Brileva M. 3', Polyakova A. 26' - Fomina E. (pen.) 77')
(Minkina N. 33', Belikova T. 50', Rodionova A. 66')

3 tour

21 may
"Rossiyanka" - "Ryazan-VDV"
 
"Energy" - "UOR-Zvezda"

 
2:2
 
5:2

 
(Letushova O. 76', Pertseva N. 90' - Astapenko A. 16', 90' (pen.))
(Bosikova N. 10', Astafieva O. 13', Stepanenko E.24, Tsidikova S. 29' (pen.), Porozhnuk E. 90' - Akimova A. 12', Cholovyaga A. 17')

30 july
"Zvezda-2005" Ц "ShVSM Izmailovo"

 
4:0

 
Apanashenko D. 9', Dyatel V. 18', 82', Tsybutovich K. 23')

4 tour

4 june
"UOR-Zvezda" - "Zvezda-2005"
 
 
"Rossiyanka" - "Lada"
 
"Energy" - "Ryazan-VDV"

 
0:7
 
 
4:0
 
2:0

 
(Zinchenko N. 11', Apanashenko D. 19', 44', Kurochkina O. 20', 37', Dyatel V. 58', Barbashina N. 89')
(Petrova O. 25', Danilova E. 35', Terekhova E. 46', Oghiabekhva E. 51')
(Astafieva O. 34', Bosikova N. 70')

5 tour

14 june
"Ryazan-VDV" - "Zvezda-2005"
 
"ShVSM Izmailovo" - "Rossiyanka"
"Lada" - "Energy"

 
0:4
 
0:0
1:4

 
(Apanashenko D. 9', Mishanskaya O. (ag.) 11', Zinchenko N. 42', Kurochkina O. 46')
 
(Karaseva N. 34'. - Tsidikova S. (pen.) 11', 24', Stepanenko E. 90', Bosikova N. 88')

6 tour

9 june
"UOR-Zvezda" - "Ryazan-VDV"

 
1:2

 
(Koltakova N. 28' - Zangieva S. 30', Mashina O. 83')

20 june
"Rossiyanka" - "Zvezda-2005"
"Lada" - "ShVSM Izmailovo"

 
1:2
 
1:1

 
(Oghiabekhva E. 12' - Apanashenko D. 7', Lishafai A. 86')
(Belikova T. (pen.) 73' - Sochneva E. 63')

7 tour

25 june
"Energy" - "Zvezda-2005"
 
"ShVSM Izmailovo" - "UOR-Zvezda"
"Ryazan-VDV" - "Lada"

 
2:4
 
1:0
2:0

 
(Bosikova N. 7', 57' - Apanashenko D. 37', 82', Kurochkina O. 55', 75')
(Fomina E. (pen.) 86')
(Gorbacheva E. 57', 69')

 

Second round

8 tour

17 october
"UOR-Zvezda" - "Energy"

 
0:2

 
(Tsidikova S. 20', Ryabinicheva O. 22')

29 october
"Zvezda-2005" - "Ryazan-VDV"
 
"Rossiyanka" - "ShVSM Izmailovo"

 
3:2
 
3:0

 
(Kurochkina O. 34', 65', Tsybutovich K. (pen.) 45' - Zangieva S. 6', Fomina Y. 10')
(Oghiabekhva E. 45', 84', Chernaya T. 90')

9 tour

16 july
"Zvezda-2005" - "Rossiyanka"

 
1:3

 
(Kozhnikova A. (ag.) 53' - Oghiabekhva E. 33', 62', Petrova O. 72')

30 july
"Energy" - "Lada"

 
2:0

 
(Bosikova N. 49', 65')

12 september
"UOR-Zvezda" - "ShVSM Izmailovo"

 
0:5

 
(Letushova O. 30', 60', 64', 78', 79')

10 tour

2 july
"Zvezda-2005" - "UOR-Zvezda"

 
6:1

 
(Korovushkina A. 12', Zinchenko N. 38', Apanashenko D. 51', 74', Kurochkina O. 72', Kostraba A. 90' - Dmitrenko E. 54')

23 july
"ShVSM Izmailovo" - "Lada"

 
3:0

 
(+;-)

26 july
"Ryazan-VDV" - "Energy"

 
1:2

 
(Gorbacheva E. 15' - Ryabinicheva O. 28', Astafieva O. 29')

11 tour

27 september
"Lada" - "Rossiyanka"
"Energy" - "ShVSM Izmailovo"
"Ryazan-VDV" - "UOR-Zvezda"

 
0:3
1:0
4:0

 
(-;+)
(Romanenko T. 68')
(Gorbacheva E. 2', Polyakova A. 27', Zangieva S. 41', 63')

12 tour

4 october
"Rossiyanka" - "UOR-Zvezda"
 
 
"Lada" - "Ryazan-VDV"

 
5:1
 
 
0:3

 
(Pekur L. 33', Kharchenko N. 39', Skotnikova T. 56', Mokshanova N. 87', Terekhova E. 90' - Ploskonenko N. 73')
(-;+)

5 october
"Zvezda-2005" - "Energy"

 
1:0

 
(Apanashenko D. 76')

13 tour

11 october
"Lada" - "Zvezda-2005"
"Rossiyanka" - "Energy"
"ShVSM Izmailovo" - "Ryazan-VDV"

 
0:3
3:0
3:0

 
(-;+)
(Danilova E. 3. Skotnikova T. 19', 22')
(Fomina E. 14' (pen.), Letushova O. 23', 86')

14 tour

17 october
"ShVSM Izmailovo" - "Zvezda-2005"
"Ryazan-VDV" - "Rossiyanka"

 
0:1
1:3

 
(Zinchenko N. 13')
(Zangieva S. 24' - Pekur L. 13', 45', Danilova E. 30')

29 october
"Lada" - "UOR-Zvezda"

 
0:3

 
(-;+)